Chronik der Throngesellschaften 1950 – heute

0

Jahrgang

König

Königin

Foto

2015 – 2016

Ralf I. Merschmann

Reinhild I. Merschmann

2014 – 2015

Sven I. Noltenhans

Melanie I. Noltenhans

2013 – 2014

Gregor I. Pohlmann

Ursel I. Meloh-Hollenbeck

2012 – 2013

Antonius I. Stracke

Heike I. Stracke

2011 – 2012

Matthias I. Fuchs

Conny I. Fuchs

2010 – 2011

Reinhard I. Bänisch

Steffi I. Bänisch

2009 – 2010

Andreas I. Montag

Gerda II. Montag

2008 – 2009

Ludger I. Närmann

Sara I. Völker

2007 – 2008

Christian I. Nüßer

Katrin I. Nüßer

2006 – 2007

Dieter I. Brand

Martina I. Bultmann

2005 – 2006

Thomas I. Witte

Andrea I. Witte

2004 – 2005

Mark I. Harrow

Sybille I. Harrow

2003 – 2004

Hans – Jürgen I. Korbach

Helene I. Korbach

2002 – 2003

Heiner I. Piroth

Monika I. Brand

2001 – 2002

Stefan I. Fechtelkord

Hildegard I. Fechtelkord

2000 – 2001

Markus I. Merschmann

Angele´ I. Reker-Ost

1999 – 2000

Otto I. Nüsser

Marlies I. Stuckstedte

1998 – 1999

Bernhard IV. Ackfeld

Cornelia I. Fuchs

1997 – 1998

Ernst II. Buxel

Susanne II. Blakert

1996 – 1997

Toni I. Düpmann

Claudia I. Düpmann

1995 – 1996

Lothar I. Bänisch

Karin I. Pohlmann

1994 – 1995

Roland I. Bänisch

Elisabeth VI. Witte

1993 – 1994

Heinz III. Kröger

Hannelore I. Reim

1992 – 1993

Jürgen I. Merschmann

Susanne I. Merschmann

1991 – 1992

Ulrich I. Mersch

Ute I. Brinkmann

1990 – 1991

Günter I. Eickholtz

Elisabeth V. Plock

1989 – 1990

Franz-Josef I. Kröger

Inge I. Dahlkemper

1988 – 1989

Norbert I. Rieksneuwöhner

Ingrid I. de Temple

1987 – 1988

Karl V. Dannenbaum

Alwine I. Lanwehr

1986 – 1987

Josef III. Kappel

Else II. Westermann

1985 – 1986

Josef II. Kottmann

Gisela I. Bänisch

1984 – 1985

Walther II. Langreck

Anneliese I. Kreutzkamp

1983 – 1984

Bernhard III. Dust

Heidi I. Merschmann

1982 – 1983

Hermann II. Dahlkemper

Anne I. Henkenjohann

1981 – 1982

Josef I. Meierkord

Gerda I. Bänisch

1980 – 1981

Heinrich VII. Westermann

Annette II. Kappel

1979 – 1980

Heinz I. Knöbel

Helga III. Meloh

1978 – 1979

Leo I. Merschmann

Resi I. Dust

1977 – 1978

Franz I. Rohling-Tegethoff

Elisabeth IV. Kröger

1976 – 1977

Friedrich I. Holthaus

Maritza I. Holthaus

1975 – 1976

Gerhard II. Meloh

Christa I. Ost

1974 – 1975

Heinrich VI. Kisse

Änne II. Nieländer

1973 – 1974

Wilhelm VI. Bänisch

Ulla I. Meise

1972 – 1973

Bernhard II. Broxtermann

Elli I. Merschmann

1971 – 1972

Hubert I. Sudbrock

Helga II. Merschmann

1970 – 1971

Hans II. Pohlmann

Margret I. Merschmann

1969 -1970

Karl IV. Meise jun.

Annette I. Knöbel

1968 – 1969

Bernhard I. Nordgerling

Finchen I. Holthaus

1967 – 1968

Gerhard I. Hunewinkel

Ruth I. Hunewinkel

1966 – 1967

Heinrich V. Baumann

Leni I. Scharpenberg

1965 – 1966

Arnold III. Merschmann

Maria IV. Broxtermann

1964 – 1965

Clemens II. Bexten

Elisabeth III. Kisse

1963 – 1964

Karl III. Wagemann

Hilde I. Baumann

1962 – 1963

Wilhelm III. Eickholt

Alma I. Lefelmann

1961 – 1962

Kurt I. Witting

Anni I. Pohlmann

1960 – 1961

Fritz I. Kappel

Toni I. Sasse-Ueckmann

1959 -1960

Hans I. Westermann

Helga I. Strenger

1958 – 1959

Ernst. I Pohlmann

Frieda I. Meise

1957 – 1958

Wilhelm II. Liemke

Maria III. Micke

1956 – 1957

Willi II. Oldemeier

Else I. Oldemeier

1955 – 1956

August III. Lefelmann

Maria I. Oldemeier

1954 – 1955

Konrad III. Peterburs

Tine I. Wiengarten

1953 – 1954

Walter I. Nüsser

Lene I. Althülshorst

1952 – 1953

Clemens I. Bühlmeyer

Bernhardine II. Kleineaschoff

1951 – 1952

Konrad II. Busch

Martha III. Meloh

1950 – 1951

Karl II. Meise

Agnes I. Liemke

Kommentare nicht verfügbar