Chronik der Throngesellschaften

ThronjahrKönigKöniginFoto
2017 - 2018Guido I. LütkewitteKarin II. RedekerFoto
2016 - 2017Michael I. MontagAnn-Christin I. MontagFoto
2015 - 2016Ralf I. MerschmannReinhild I. MerschmannFoto
2014 - 2015Sven I. NoltenhansMelanie I. NoltenhansFoto
2013 - 2014Gregor I. PohlmannUrsel I. Meloh-HollenbeckFoto
2012 - 2013Antonius I. StrackeHeike I. StrackeFoto
2011 - 2012Matthias I. FuchsConny I. FuchsFoto
2010 - 2011Reinhard I. BänischSteffi I. BänischFoto
2009 - 2010Andreas I. MontagGerda II. MontagFoto
2008 - 2009Ludger I. NärmannSara I. VölkerFoto
2007 - 2008Christian I. NüßerKatrin I. NüßerFoto
2006 - 2007Dieter I. BrandMartina I. BultmannFoto
2005 - 2006Thomas I. WitteAndrea I. WitteFoto
2004 - 2005Mark I. HarrowSybille I. HarrowFoto
2003 - 2004Hans - Jürgen I. KorbachHelene I. KorbachFoto
2002 - 2003Heiner I. PirothMonika I. BrandFoto
2001 - 2002Stefan I. FechtelkordHildegard I. FechtelkordFoto
2000 - 2001Markus I. MerschmannAngele‘ I. Reker-OstFoto
1999 - 2000Otto I. NüsserMarlies I. StuckstedteFoto
1998 - 1999Bernhard IV. AckfeldCornelia I. FuchsFoto
1997 - 1998Ernst II. BuxelSusanne II. BlakertFoto
1996 - 1997Toni I. DüpmannClaudia I. DüpmannFoto
1995 - 1996Lothar I. BänischKarin I. PohlmannFoto
1994 - 1995Roland I. BänischElisabeth VI. WitteFoto
1993 - 1994Heinz III. KrögerHannelore I. ReimFoto
1992 - 1993Jürgen I. MerschmannSusanne I. MerschmannFoto
1991 - 1992Ulrich I. MerschUte I. BrinkmannFoto
1990 - 1991Günter I. EickholtzElisabeth V. PlockFoto
1989 - 1990Franz-Josef I. KrögerInge I. DahlkemperFoto
1988 - 1989Norbert I. RieksneuwöhnerIngrid I. de TempleFoto
1987 - 1988Karl V. DannenbaumAlwine I. LanwehrFoto
1986 - 1987Josef III. KappelElse II. WestermannFoto
1985 - 1986Josef II. KottmannGisela I. BänischFoto
1984 - 1985Walther II. LangreckAnneliese I. KreutzkampFoto
1983 - 1984Bernhard III. DustHeidi I. MerschmannFoto
1982 - 1983Hermann II. DahlkemperAnne I. HenkenjohannFoto
1981 - 1982Josef I. MeierkordGerda I. BänischFoto
1980 - 1981Heinrich VII. WestermannAnnette II. KappelFoto
1979 - 1980Heinz I. KnöbelHelga III. MelohFoto
1978 - 1979Leo I. MerschmannResi I. DustFoto
1977 - 1978Franz I. Rohling-TegethoffElisabeth IV. KrögerFoto
1976 - 1977Friedrich I. HolthausMaritza I. HolthausFoto
1975 - 1976Gerhard II. MelohChrista I. OstFoto
1974 - 1975Heinrich VI. KisseÄnne II. NieländerFoto
1973 - 1974Wilhelm VI. BänischUlla I. MeiseFoto
1972 - 1973Bernhard II. BroxtermannElli I. MerschmannFoto
1971 - 1972Hubert I. SudbrockHelga II. MerschmannFoto
1970 - 1971Hans II. PohlmannMargret I. MerschmannFoto
1969 -1970Karl IV. Meise jun.Annette I. KnöbelFoto
1968 - 1969Bernhard I. NordgerlingFinchen I. HolthausFoto
1967 - 1968Gerhard I. HunewinkelRuth I. HunewinkelFoto
1966 - 1967Heinrich V. BaumannLeni I. ScharpenbergFoto
1965 - 1966Arnold III. MerschmannMaria IV. BroxtermannFoto
1964 - 1965Clemens II. BextenElisabeth III. KisseFoto
1963 - 1964Karl III. WagemannHilde I. BaumannFoto
1962 - 1963Wilhelm III. EickholtAlma I. LefelmannFoto
1961 - 1962Kurt I. WittingAnni I. PohlmannFoto
1960 - 1961Fritz I. KappelToni I. Sasse-UeckmannFoto
1959 -1960Hans I. WestermannHelga I. StrengerFoto
1958 - 1959Ernst. I PohlmannFrieda I. MeiseFoto
1957 - 1958Wilhelm II. LiemkeMaria III. MickeFoto
1956 - 1957Willi II. OldemeierElse I. OldemeierFoto
1955 - 1956August III. LefelmannMaria I. OldemeierFoto
1954 - 1955Konrad III. PeterbursTine I. WiengartenFoto
1953 - 1954Walter I. NüsserLene I. AlthülshorstFoto
1953 - 1954
1952 - 1953Clemens I. BühlmeyerBernhardine II. KleineaschoffFoto
1951 - 1952Konrad II. BuschMartha III. MelohFoto
1950 - 1951Karl II. MeiseAgnes I. LiemkeFoto
1939 - 1950Stefan I. KappelBernhardine I NieländerFoto
1938 - 1939Johann I. TimmerkampFine I. NordgerlingFoto
1937 - 1938August II. SingenstrothMartha II. Singenstroth
1936 - 1937Willi I. LangreckAdele I. Althoff
1935 - 1936Heinrich IV. OldemeierElfriede Maria I. Bühlmeier
1934 - 1935Wilhelm I. NordgerlingElisabeth II. Kappel
1933 - 1934Heinrich III. KappelMaria II. Kappel
1933 - 1934
1932 - 1933
1931 - 1932Johannes I. KappelKatharina I. Nigges
1930 - 1931August I. LeffelmannLina II. Langreck
1929 - 1930Arnold II. MaasMartha I. Singestroth
1928 - 1929Heinrich II. BuschmaasElisabeth I. Kochjohann
1927 - 1928Georg II. PeterbursMaria I. Bäumker
1926 - 1997Heinrich I. DiekmannÄnne I. Kleineaschoff
1925 - 1926Conrad I. HauertmannMargarete I. Meierkord
1924 - 1925Karl I. BaumannAnna I. Kappel
1923 - 1924
1922 - 1923Konrad I. KochJohanne I. Baumann
1921 - 1922Hermann I. BrandtMariechen I. Landwehr
1920 - 1921
1919 - 1920
1913 - 1919Arnold I. StorkLina I. Ortlinghaus
1902 - 1903Georg I.Peterburs